Årets Italiener 2011



Klikk her for å se poengtabell for utregning av Årets Italiener


Årets Italiener
1. NORD Ch NordV-10-11 NV-10 Eugenios Amenhotep (H) 125p (7 utstillinger)
2. N SE Ch Soltar's Crème de la Eugenios (T) 105p (7 utstillinger)
3. N DK Ch Eugenios Posh Spice (T) 82p (7 utstillinger)
4. CIB Nord DK Cz Slo Ch DKKV-10 KbhV-10-11 Talata Yvett (T) 75p (7 utstillinger)
5. N SE Ch NV-10 Dervisch Fiorella des Ombreuses (T) 63p (5 utstillinger)
6. CIB Nord NL Ch NV-08-09 AmsterdamV-10 Biscotti Esclusivo (H) 57p (7 utstillinger)
7. Fabula Fieri Infinita (T) 51p (6 utstillinger)
8. N Ch Twan-San-Yen Excel Mio Amico Dorina(T) 42p (6 utstillinger)
9. Dogcastle's Theas Lille Bare Bare (T) 37p (4 utstillinger)
10. Dervisch Happy Go Lucky (T) 29p (2 utstillinger)
10. CIB Nord D Ch SeV-11 Py's Lemetto (H) 29p (1 utstillinger)


Mestvinnende Hannhund
1. CIB Nord Ch NV-11 NordV-10-11 Eugenios Amenhotep 125p (7 utstillinger)
2. CIB Nord Ch NV-08-09 AmsterdamV-10 Biscotti Esclusivo 57p (7 utstillinger)
3. CIB Nord D Ch SeV-10 Py's Lemetto 29p (1 utstilling)
4. Dervisch Sky is the Limit 28p (4 utstillinger)
5. N Ch SE LCChDervisch Open Sesame 27p (3 utstillinger)
6. Eugenios Blue Blood 26p (3 utstillinger)
7. N SE Ch Nord LCCh Dervisch Very Valentino 23p (2 utstillinger)
8. N Ch Giorgio av Fjascho 17p (2 utstillinger)
9. N Bul Ch Dervisch Incognito des Ombreuses 14p (1 utstillinger)
10. Nord Ch Qvickelyckans Filiberto 13p (1 utstillinger)


Mestvinnende Tispe
1. N SE Ch NV-11 NordV-11 Soltar's Crème de la Eugenios 105p (7 utstillinger)
2. N DK Ch Eugenios Posh Spice 82p (7 utstillinger)
3. CIB Nord DK Cz Slo Ch DKKV-10 KbhV-10-11 Talata Yvett 75p (7 utstillinger)
4. N SE Ch NV-10 Dervisch Fiorella des Ombreuses 63p (5 utstillinger)
5. Fabula Fieri Infinita 51p (6 utstillinger)
6. N Ch Twan-San-Yen Excel Mio Amico Dorina 42p (6 utstillinger)
7. Dogcastle's Theas Lille Bare Bare 37p (4 utstillinger)
8. Dervisch Happy Go Lucky 29p (2 utstillinger)
9. N Ch Ladi Abigail 28p (3 utstillinger)
10. NJV-11 Curvy Limited Edition 27p (4 utstillinger)


Årets Oppdretter
1. Eugenios (N) 283p (5 hunder)
2. Dervisch (S) 189p (7 hunder)
3. Soltar (FIN) 105p (1 hunder)
4. Talata (N) 81p (2 hunder)
5. Biscotti (N) 73p (2 hunder)
6. Dogcastle (N) 53p (3 hunder)
7. Fabula Fieri (RUS) 51p (1 hunder)
8. Py (S) 48p (2 hunder)
9. Twan-San-Yen (N) 42p (1 hunder)
10. Curvy 40p (2 hund)


Årets Avlshund
1. N Ch NL JCh Strippoker's Schöne Blaue Donau 189p (3avkom)
2. Ch Giosue dei Raggi di Luna 105p (1 avkom)
2. CIB Nord Ch NV-05 Caeles Magical Mr Mistoffelees 105p (2 avkom)
4. Talata Valentino 103p (2 avkom)
5. Ch Volubilis du Manoir des Ombreuses 77p (2 avkom)
6. N Ch Ylladian Eugenios Gavino 63p (2 avkom)
7. CIB Nord It Ch NV-06 Movado Ric Rosso 57p (1 avkom)
8. Ch Dervisch Electric 57p (2 avkom)
9. Ober-Shenk Iz Ozherelia 51p (1 avkom)
10. Ch Be Bop du Domaine de Chanteloup 29p (1 avkom)


Årets Avlstispe
1. Nord SE Ch NordJV-06 Eugenios Mrs Robinson 125p (1 avkom)
2. Ch Eugenios Juliet Capulet 105p (1 avkom)
3. N Ch Soltar's Eugenios Boheme 82p (1 avkom)
4. Talata Ida Cicilie 81p (2 avkom)
5. N SE Ch Talata Caramel Cream Dream 80p (3 avkom)
6. Nord Ch Talata Bianca 63p (1 avkom)
7. Talata Gloriah 57p (1 avkom)
8. Fabula Fieri Glamurnaya Shtuchka 51p (1 avkom)
9. N Ch Abolla Lady von Dogcastle 45p (2 avkom)
10. N Ch Twan-San-Yen Dignity Mirabella 42p (1 avkom)

 

Tilbake